RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
you RUN the place
11080 Chester Rd, Cincinnati, Ohio, 45246, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (6 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (7 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (5 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
2015 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Jun 2nd 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
Mar 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Cedarville Richey High School and Collegiate Indoor Invitational
Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 2
Jan 24th 2015, 4:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
- Feb 14, 2015
The Ohio State University, 460 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH, US, 43210
Timing/Results by:
FinishTiming - Springfield - OH - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander
Ashland
Beavercreek
Bedford TC
Big Walnut
Bishop Watterson
Buckeye Valley
Bucyrus
Canal Winchester
Chaminade Julienne
Circleville
Clinton Massie
Columbus For Girls
D and R All Stars Sprinters
Day. Dunbar
Dayton Christian
Delaware Hayes
Dixie Heights
Dublin Coffman
Dublin Jerome
Dublin Scioto
Dunbar Blue Spikes Track Club
Eastern (Sardinia)
Edward Lee Mc Clain
Elder
Fairbanks
Fairfield Union
Findlay
Fisher Catholic
Fredericktown
Gahanna Chri
Gales Track Club
Gallia Academy
Glen Este
Grandview Heights
Granville
Groveport Madiso
Hamilton Township
Highland (Sparta)
Hilliard Bradley
Hilliard Darby
Hilliard Davidson
Indy T.O.S.
Johnnies
Lakota West
Lancaster
Lexington
Lexington Catholic
Liberty Union
Licking Valley
Lima Senior
Lincoln
Lore City Buckeye Trail
Madeira
Madison Plains
Marysville
Mcauley
Meadowdale
Miami Trace
Milton Union
New Albany
Newark Senior
North Union
Northmont Senior
Olentangy
Olentangy Liberty
Olentangy Orange
Pataskala Licking Heights
Pickerington Central
Pickerington North
Piketon
Princeton
Reynoldsburg
Rittman
SE United
Sheridan
St Charles
St Mary Central Catholic
St Xavier
Stivers-Arts
Talawanda
Teays Valley
Tecumseh
Thomas Worthington
Tree Of Life Christian
Troy
Troy Christian
Twin Valley South
Unattached
Unioto
Upper Arlington
Utica
Village Academy
Walnut Hills
Warriors T.C
Watkins Memorial
Waverly
Wayne
Wayne Brick City Track Club
Wellington
West Carrollton
Western Brown
Westerville Central
Westerville North
Westerville South
William Henry Harrison
Wilmington
Winton Woods
Worthington Christian
Wynford
Xenia
Zane Trace
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Harrison
Lancaster
07.03
nwi
1
2
Marx, Travis
Reynoldsburg
07.05
nwi
1
3
Kuipers, Ronsaiah
Indy T.O.S.
07.10
nwi
1
4
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
07.12
nwi
1
5
Jones Jr, Carl
Tree Of Life Chr
07.13
nwi
2
6
Beaumont, Josh
Westerville Cent
07.14
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Tyler
Stivers-Arts
07.14
nwi
2
8
Mallory, Malik
Unattached
07.19
nwi
1
9
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.19
nwi
1
10
Burke, Asa
07.20
nwi
1
11
Jones, Kevon
Indy T.O.S.
07.25
nwi
2
12
Hiltscher, Jake
Unattached
07.32
nwi
2
13
Ayette, Tanner
SE United
07.35
nwi
2
14
Boughner, Conolly
Unattached
07.41
nwi
2
15
Wheeler, Davey
Warriors T.C
07.44
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Harrison
Lancaster
07.11
nwi
5
2
Beaumont, Josh
Westerville Cent
07.11
nwi
3
3
Marx, Travis
Reynoldsburg
07.14
nwi
8
4
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
07.17
nwi
6
5
Kuipers, Ronsaiah
Indy T.O.S.
07.17
nwi
9
6
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
07.18
nwi
7
7
Mallory, Malik
Unattached
07.24
nwi
1
8
Burke, Asa
07.25
nwi
11
9
Johnson, Tyler
Stivers-Arts
07.26
nwi
8
10
Jones, Kevon
Indy T.O.S.
07.27
nwi
1
11
Jones Jr, Carl
Tree Of Life Chr
07.29
nwi
2
12
Hiltscher, Jake
Unattached
07.34
nwi
8
13
Ayette, Tanner
SE United
07.39
nwi
7
14
Wheeler, Davey
Warriors T.C
07.40
nwi
5
15
Boughner, Conolly
Unattached
07.43
nwi
2
16
Wagner, Jeff
Day. Dunbar
07.44
nwi
4
17
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
07.45
nwi
10
18
Berger, Khari
Hamilton Townshi
07.48
nwi
11
19
Holley, Chaz
Pickerington Cen
07.50
nwi
1
20
Chambers, Deandre
Bedford TC
07.51
nwi
9
21
Viox, Zach
Elder
07.51
nwi
2
22
Butcher, Caleb
Wayne
07.52
nwi
6
23
Donnally, Cedrik
Dublin Coffman
07.52
nwi
5
24
Fryer, Jacob
Unattached
07.55
nwi
4
25
Sibert, Sam
Gahanna Chri
07.56
nwi
3
26
Michael, Trenton
Troy
07.57
nwi
10
27
Fujikake, Yuhtoku
Dublin Coffman
07.58
nwi
2
28
Hill, Elijah
Wayne
07.59
nwi
1
29
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
07.59
nwi
9
30
Stacy, Austin
Dixie Heights
07.61
nwi
7
31
Koehne, Jacob
SE United
07.62
nwi
1
32
Cabell, Dorian
Wayne
07.64
nwi
6
33
Collier, Mason
Fisher Catholic
07.65
nwi
5
34
Barker, Nick
Liberty Union
07.65
nwi
10
35
McCord, Andrew
William Henry Ha
07.67
nwi
3
36
Krawcyzk, Cole
North Union
07.67
nwi
2
37
Reed, Ridge
Tecumseh
07.67
nwi
9
38
Fields, Peter
Dixie Heights
07.69
nwi
9
39
Moses, Elijah
Reynoldsburg
07.69
nwi
7
40
Poth, Steven
Hamilton Townshi
07.69
nwi
11
41
Smith, Sterling
Reynoldsburg
07.70
nwi
10
42
Carter, Tyler
Lancaster
07.72
nwi
8
43
Melhado, Ricardo
Warriors T.C
07.72
nwi
3
44
Makuch, Tyler
Liberty Union
07.72
nwi
5
45
Scott, Quincy
Unattached
07.74
nwi
8
46
Dickerson, Isaah
Chaminade Julien
07.76
nwi
4
47
Delano, Jack
Village Academy
07.76
nwi
5
48
Pancholi, Saurabh
Dublin Coffman
07.76
nwi
4
49
Dalton, Cody
Bucyrus
07.77
nwi
4
50
Hubert, Jonathan
Granville
07.82
nwi
6
51
Anderson, Alex
William Henry Ha
07.83
nwi
11
52
Ohl, Tyler
Fredericktown
07.84
nwi
1
53
Moore, Collin
Lexington Cathol
07.85
nwi
5
54
Avgerinos, Emmanuel
Upper Arlington
07.87
nwi
10
55
McCormick, Blain
Delaware Hayes
07.87
nwi
1
56
Suh, Greg
St Charles
07.88
nwi
6
57
Sanders, Keith
Unattached
07.90
nwi
7
58
Aikins, Anthony
St Charles
07.90
nwi
4
59
Snow, Keaton
Fredericktown
07.93
nwi
8
60
Thompson, Maurice
Stivers-Arts
07.95
nwi
2
61
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Cent
07.95
nwi
11
62
Gulick, Andrew
Unattached
07.96
nwi
10
63
Gardner, Levi
Madison Plains
07.97
nwi
1
64
Rowady, Davis
Lexington Cathol
08.00
nwi
3
65
Arnold, Nicholas
St Charles
08.01
nwi
10
66
Snow, Terry
Meadowdale
08.05
nwi
2
67
Gregory, Julian
Elder
08.06
nwi
5
68
Vaughn, Jeremiah
Xenia
08.06
nwi
4
69
French, Chris
Twin Valley Sout
08.09
nwi
2
70
Wright, Trey
Westerville Cent
08.20
nwi
8
71
Sharp, Everett
Delaware Hayes
08.22
nwi
3
72
Wymer, Terrell
Pataskala Lickin
08.22
nwi
9
73
Wilt, Caleb
Upper Arlington
08.30
nwi
3
74
Anderson, Bradyn
Unattached
08.37
nwi
7
75
O'Conner, Derrick
Delaware Hayes
08.41
nwi
6
76
Byrd, Payton
Worthington Chri
08.47
nwi
10
77
Hicks, Brandon
Dixie Heights
08.52
nwi
7
78
Moore, Eric
Warriors T.C
08.53
nwi
11
79
Green, Noah
Granville
08.56
nwi
11
80
Tzagournis, Manny
Upper Arlington
08.74
nwi
9
81
Fisher, Ben
Madison Plains
09.16
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaden
Lima Senior
22.94
nwi
1
2
Burke, Asa
23.04
nwi
1
3
Tucky, Ethan
Delaware Hayes
23.06
nwi
2
4
Johnson, Tyler
Stivers-Arts
23.15
nwi
1
5
Mallory, Malik
Unattached
23.41
nwi
2
6
Mays, Bryan
Lima Senior
23.49
nwi
1
7
Beaumont, Josh
Westerville Cent
23.67
nwi
1
8
Hiltscher, Jake
Unattached
23.76
nwi
2
9
Boughner, Conolly
Unattached
23.80
nwi
3
10
Butcher, Caleb
Wayne
23.83
nwi
3
11
Jones Jr, Carl
Tree Of Life Chr
23.91
nwi
1
12
Ayette, Tanner
SE United
23.97
nwi
5
13
Melhado, Ricardo
Warriors T.C
24.16
nwi
2
14
Hall, Zach
New Albany
24.22
nwi
3
15
Gover, Kameron
Northmont Senior
24.34
nwi
4
16
Dailey, Maliq
Pickerington Nor
24.47
nwi
3
17
Koehne, Jacob
SE United
24.50
nwi
6
18
Couch, Braxton
Lexington Cathol
24.59
nwi
9
19
Holley, Chaz
Pickerington Cen
24.62
nwi
8
20
Sibert, Sam
Gahanna Chri
24.62
nwi
5
21
Frye, Max
New Albany
24.70
nwi
8
22
Chambers, Deandre
Bedford TC
24.82
nwi
2
23
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
24.85
nwi
4
24
Mills, Tommy
Granville
24.99
nwi
8
25
Williams, Titus
New Albany
25.19
nwi
8
26
Suh, Greg
St Charles
25.36
nwi
4
27
Hoert, Baily
Delaware Hayes
25.50
nwi
5
28
Curtis, Allen
Lexington Cathol
25.53
nwi
9
29
Mccollum, Steven
Wayne
25.68
nwi
5
30
Dickerson, Isaah
Chaminade Julien
25.70
nwi
9
31
Rinear, Jonah
Elder
25.80
nwi
5
32
Gulick, Andrew
Unattached
25.81
nwi
2
33
Pettiford, Marcus
Stivers-Arts
25.91
nwi
9
34
Rowady, Davis
Lexington Cathol
26.00
nwi
7
35
Ohl, Tyler
Fredericktown
26.06
nwi
5
36
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
26.14
nwi
3
37
Gold, Andrew
Unattached
26.23
nwi
6
38
Gardner, Levi
Madison Plains
26.37
nwi
6
39
Snow, Keaton
Fredericktown
26.43
nwi
6
40
Corn, Greg
Madeira
26.80
nwi
8
41
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
26.83
nwi
6
42
Wilson, Evan
Madison Plains
26.90
nwi
7
43
Kozlowski, Justin
Wayne
27.03
nwi
6
44
Lee, Roman
Elder
27.04
nwi
3
45
Sullivan, Zach
Elder
27.35
nwi
4
46
Moore, Eric
Warriors T.C
27.98
nwi
4
47
Vaughn, Jeremiah
Xenia
28.42
nwi
7
48
Hill, Hezekiah
Stivers-Arts
29.72
nwi
8
49
Johnson, Austin
Utica
30.35
nwi
7
50
Fisher, Ben
Madison Plains
31.41
nwi
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Tyler
Stivers-Arts
51.21
1
2
Miller, Luke
Pickerington Nor
51.58
1
3
Barber, Elijah
Warriors T.C
51.91
1
4
Perrin, Kamren
Pickerington Cen
52.19
2
5
Cedillo, Nick
Madeira
52.69
1
6
Lawrence Jr, Wayne
Meadowdale
53.11
1
7
Wright, Joshua
Pickerington Cen
53.38
2
8
Boamah, Justin
Dublin Coffman
53.49
6
9
Petruzzi, Mark
Westerville Nort
53.57
3
10
Blackwell, Jr
53.61
1
11
Marcus, Trevor
Dublin Jerome
53.81
2
12
Robinson, Zach
Pickerington Cen
54.12
10
13
Lindsay, Malik
Wayne
54.28
3
14
Winter, Peter
Circleville
54.74
3
15
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
54.83
3
16
Frye, Max
New Albany
54.91
5
17
Parker, Kavon
Indy T.O.S.
55.04
2
18
Lukins, Jonny
Granville
55.20
5
19
Hall, Zach
New Albany
55.21
5
20
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
55.23
3
21
Kamara, El Hadj-kaly
Reynoldsburg
55.49
4
22
Moses, Elijah
Reynoldsburg
55.64
10
23
Sharp, Dan
Worthington Chri
55.65
3
24
Hubbard, James
Highland (Sparta
55.82
4
25
Olson, Alec
Delaware Hayes
55.99
5
26
Berger, Khari
Hamilton Townshi
56.10
4
27
Anderson, Alex
William Henry Ha
56.27
4
28
Gover, Kameron
Northmont Senior
56.35
2
29
Boughner, Conolly
Unattached
56.37
6
30
Riley-Popovich, Nick
Dublin Coffman
56.49
6
31
Curtis, Allen
Lexington Cathol
56.54
9
32
Harney-davilia, Jonath
Elder
56.71
7
33
Flemming, Isaac
St Charles
56.80
4
34
McCord, Andrew
William Henry Ha
56.91
6
35
Gulick, Andrew
Unattached
56.93
4
36
Suh, Greg
St Charles
57.13
6
37
Wheeler, Davey
Warriors T.C
57.16
2
38
Couch, Braxton
Lexington Cathol
57.20
9
39
Jones IV, Henry
Wayne
57.23
8
40
Jalloh, Omar
Pataskala Lickin
57.38
7
41
Abayie, Steiner
Westerville Sout
57.76
5
42
Conroy, Nolan
Fairbanks
57.89
6
43
Seyfang, Cohl
Circleville
58.05
8
44
Tschieder, Graham
Madeira
58.28
7
45
Gold, Andrew
Unattached
58.29
5
46
Mcghee, Terrion
Wayne
59.32
7
47
Thompson, Maurice
Stivers-Arts
1:00.01
9
48
Smith, Sterling
Reynoldsburg
1:00.14
9
49
Workman, Logan
Elder
1:01.10
7
50
Chapman, Josh
Twin Valley Sout
1:01.29
7
51
Wilson, Evan
Madison Plains
1:01.41
8
52
Pappas, Luke
Granville
1:01.70
8
53
Churchman, Keenan
Talawanda
1:03.63
8
54
Anderson, Bradyn
Unattached
1:04.76
9
55
Hill, Hezekiah
Stivers-Arts
1:06.22
10
56
Kim, John
Granville
1:07.51
9
57
Johnson, Austin
Utica
1:08.37
8
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Chase
Hilliard Darby
2:02.95
1
2
Smith, Greg
Westerville Sout
2:03.59
1
3
Garver, Zac
Northmont Senior
2:03.65
1
4
Johnson, A.J
Westerville Cent
2:04.28
1
5
Dilley, Trevor
Westerville Nort
2:04.34
1
6
Jones, Kevin
Highland (Sparta
2:04.60
1
7
Kanney, C.J.
Pickerington Cen
2:05.94
1
8
Curnutte, Mitchell
Pickerington Nor
2:07.85
1
9
Marino, Nick
St Charles
2:08.88
2
10
Brieske, Chase
Lexington Cathol
2:09.13
1
11
Sanders, Keith
Unattached
2:10.33
1
12
Sherrard, Adam
Westerville Nort
2:10.89
2
13
McKeown, Johnny
Hilliard Davidso
2:10.98
1
14
Appel, Jason
Unattached
2:11.32
1
15
Ostertag, Eric
Elder
2:11.81
1
16
Fee, Jonathan
Pickerington Cen
2:12.42
2
17
Hoover, Adam
Hilliard Davidso
2:13.33
1
18
Patton, Thomas
Granville
2:14.83
2
19
Lumpkin, Jimelle
Indy T.O.S.
2:15.79
1
20
Braden, Dustin
Granville
2:16.20
2
21
Mahler, Adam
Madeira
2:17.16
2
22
Cook, Ian
Unattached
2:17.28
2
23
Robinson, LaShawn
Warriors T.C
2:17.55
1
24
Sharp, Dan
Worthington Chri
2:17.58
1
25
Kehling, Kyle
Elder
2:18.19
2
26
Melvin, Jacob
Elder
2:18.67
2
27
Harned, Will
Lexington Cathol
2:19.07
2
28
Jasper, Tim
Unattached
2:19.44
3
29
Wells, Ethan
Twin Valley Sout
2:20.23
2
30
Pettiford, Marcus
Stivers-Arts
2:21.45
3
31
Gulick, Connor
Utica
2:21.58
3
32
Taylor, Brook
Liberty Union
2:23.85
3
33
Pierron, John
Northmont Senior
2:23.91
2
34
Homan, Kyle
Madeira
2:24.32
3
35
Parail, Nikhil
Village Academy
2:24.48
3
36
Grunenwald, Mike
Bishop Watterson
2:24.99
3
37
Miller, Kyle
Unattached
2:26.28
2
38
Carter, Caleb
Fredericktown
2:28.02
2
39
Stamper, Shawn
Talawanda
2:30.34
3
40
Keels, Michael
Warriors T.C
2:30.75
2
41
Thompson, Maurice
Stivers-Arts
2:31.86
3
42
Gallo, Stephano
Fredericktown
2:32.06
2
43
Hyde, Gabe
St Charles
2:33.61
2
44
Hemmelgarn, Matt
Twin Valley Sout
2:36.29
3
45
Tummel, Randy
Lima Senior
2:44.44
3
46
Cade, Treven
Wayne
2:56.68
3
47
Russell, Garrett
Wayne
2:57.83
3
--
Reinhart, Jacob
Wayne
DNF
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MacKay, JT
Northmont Senior
4:31.75
1
2
Bons, Lucas
Dublin Coffman
4:34.52
1
3
Reynolds, Daniel
Hilliard Darby
4:34.56
1
4
Steitz, Alex
Hilliard Davidso
4:35.49
1
5
Huff, Eric
Elder
4:40.79
1
6
Marino, Nick
St Charles
4:43.17
1
7
Keenan, Tyler
Granville
4:43.66
1
8
Christman, Michael
Madeira
4:47.67
1
9
Alford, Tommy
Dublin Coffman
4:47.77
1
10
Gannon, Bailey
Fredericktown
4:49.58
1
11
Weaver, Jack
Lancaster
4:54.85
1
12
simmons, john
St Charles
4:56.11
1
13
Hernan, Justin
Delaware Hayes
4:56.95
1
14
VanNess, Kyle
Granville
4:57.67
1
15
Mahler, Adam
Madeira
4:57.85
2
16
McPheron, Josh
Unattached
4:59.70
1
17
Mcclelland, Max
Bishop Watterson
5:00.71
2
18
Mcguire, Bryce
Pickerington Nor
5:00.86
2
19
Wamsley, Jared
Wayne
5:01.06
1
20
Rackers, Nick
Elder
5:01.84
1
21
Taylor, Andrew
Unattached
5:01.88
1
22
Bertelsen, Joel
Worthington Chri
5:06.13
1
23
Cook, Ian
Unattached
5:06.61
2
24
Meszaros, Frankie
Lancaster
5:07.16
2
25
Richards, Shawn
Northmont Senior
5:08.87
2
26
Miller, Kyle
Unattached
5:11.22
1
27
Rich, Hunter
Reynoldsburg
5:11.44
2
28
Stalnaker, Zac
Fredericktown
5:12.01
2
29
Merk, Nick
Elder
5:12.25
2
30
Norris, Kenny
St Charles
5:13.33
2
31
McGonagle, Jack
Granville
5:15.78
2
32
Stanford, Warrick
Reynoldsburg
5:16.07
2
33
Jasper, Tim
Unattached
5:16.41
3
34
Russell, Joey
Reynoldsburg
5:17.85
2
35
Donnelly, Joe
Dublin Coffman
5:20.42
1
36
Spilker, Robbie
Northmont Senior
5:23.86
2
37
Kamp, Ryan
Madeira
5:24.07
2
38
Pettiford, Marcus
Stivers-Arts
5:26.12
3
39
Widman, Henry
Westerville Nort
5:26.74
3
40
King, Joey
Delaware Hayes
5:30.16
3
41
Lo, Eric
Unattached
5:32.03
2
42
Whaley, Trenton
Fredericktown
5:32.49
3
43
Houk, Matthew
Worthington Chri
5:33.72
3
44
Miller, Jacob
Wayne
5:34.24
2
45
Meyers, Grant
SE United
5:36.20
2
46
Krauskopf, Matt
Wayne
5:37.53
2
47
Hardesty, Bradley
Utica
5:39.92
3
48
Hardesty, Dustin
Village Academy
5:41.08
3
49
Hemmelgarn, Matt
Twin Valley Sout
5:42.55
3
50
Weaver, Cole
Pataskala Lickin
5:54.54
3
51
Ramsey, Zach
Talawanda
5:58.42
3
52
Tummel, Randy
Lima Senior
5:59.08
3
53
Farmer, Reed
Unattached
6:01.06
3
54
Willis, Marquis
Delaware Hayes
6:01.98
3
55
Bowie, Alex
Talawanda
6:02.72
3
56
Ellas, Nick
Liberty Union
6:09.37
3
57
Foskuhl, Noah
Stivers-Arts
6:11.14
3
58
Brohard, Domonic
Madison Plains
6:15.20
2
59
Bumgarner, Klayton
Tree Of Life Chr
6:17.24
3
60
Reinhart, Jacob
Wayne
7:25.95
3
--
Schwartz, Xavier
Stivers-Arts
DNF
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burdette, Colin
Hilliard Davidso
9:32.69
1
2
Hoover, Luke
Hilliard Davidso
9:45.82
1
3
Jones, Stephen
Troy
9:48.36
1
4
Hennessey, Kevin
St Charles
9:53.10
1
5
Dixon, Kane
Piketon
9:53.89
1
6
Whitney, Ryan
Hilliard Davidso
9:54.01
1
7
Wood, Aaron
Fisher Catholic
9:54.03
1
8
Gardner, Wyatt
Liberty Union
9:56.18
2
9
Huschart, Michael
Elder
10:17.75
1
10
Christman, Michael
Madeira
10:19.28
1
11
Harmon, Wyatt
Fredericktown
10:22.32
1
12
Harty, Brendan
St Charles
10:22.72
1
13
JARVIS, NICK
Dublin Jerome
10:26.82
1
14
Gregson, Matthew
Beavercreek
10:33.25
1
15
Bosworth, Ryan
Dublin Coffman
10:41.88
1
16
Buelterman, Andy
Elder
10:46.06
1
17
Schenkel, Ryan
Elder
10:48.72
1
18
Null, Cody
Dublin Coffman
10:54.93
1
19
Cotsamire, Hobie
Bucyrus
10:56.85
2
20
Wamsley, Jared
Wayne
10:57.60
2
21
Taylor, Andrew
Unattached
10:59.07
2
22
Stahl, Wyatt
Unattached
10:59.96
2
23
Moster, Caleb
SE United
11:01.47
1
24
Sanderell, Anthony
St Charles
11:07.24
2
25
Sawant, Shashank
Dublin Jerome
11:12.29
2
26
Takano, Christoph
Unattached
11:14.34
2
27
Carman, Spencer
Lexington Cathol
11:22.65
1
28
King, Joey
Delaware Hayes
11:41.09
2
29
Hardesty, Bradley
Utica
12:06.32
2
30
Mauritz, John
Reynoldsburg
12:12.31
2
31
Houk, Matthew
Worthington Chri
12:24.08
2
32
Kamp, Ryan
Madeira
12:27.65
2
33
Sigler, Devon
Bucyrus
12:33.75
2
34
Caudill, Alex
Delaware Hayes
12:57.16
2
35
Weaver, Cole
Pataskala Lickin
13:00.93
2
36
Willis, Marquis
Delaware Hayes
13:25.81
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.02
nwi
1
2
Rainey, Kevin
Princeton
08.07
nwi
1
3
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
08.58
nwi
1
4
Petruzzi, Mark
Westerville Nort
08.58
nwi
1
5
Allen, Jalani
Day. Dunbar
08.68
nwi
2
6
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
08.74
nwi
1
7
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Cent
08.76
nwi
2
8
Frye, Max
New Albany
08.77
nwi
2
9
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
08.84
nwi
1
10
Schooler, Crockett
Pickerington Cen
08.97
nwi
1
11
Heil, Peter
SE United
09.08
nwi
2
12
McGoy, Walker
Dixie Heights
09.10
nwi
2
13
McLemore, Nick
Meadowdale
09.24
nwi
2
14
Duncan, Adrian
Dunbar Blue Spik
09.25
nwi
2
15
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
09.77
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
08.06
nwi
3
2
Rainey, Kevin
Princeton
08.26
nwi
4
3
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
08.53
nwi
5
4
Petruzzi, Mark
Westerville Nort
08.60
nwi
1
5
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
08.78
nwi
5
6
Douglas, Kieren
Pickerington Cen
08.80
nwi
5
7
Kraemer, Brady
Elder
08.88
nwi
2
8
Schooler, Crockett
Pickerington Cen
08.94
nwi
5
9
Bisaha, Cj
Westerville Cent
08.98
nwi
3
10
Frye, Max
New Albany
09.02
nwi
4
11
Allen, Jalani
Day. Dunbar
09.02
nwi
2
12
McLemore, Nick
Meadowdale
09.02
nwi
2
13
Duncan, Adrian
Dunbar Blue Spik
09.11
nwi
3
14
Heil, Peter
SE United
09.12
nwi
4
15
England, Jeremiah
Lancaster
09.18
nwi
1
16
McGoy, Walker
Dixie Heights
09.19
nwi
1
17
Kozlowski, Justin
Wayne
09.25
nwi
3
18
Riekens, Matthew
Beavercreek
09.27
nwi
1
19
Fox, Dakota
Lancaster
09.36
nwi
4
20
Harney-davilia, Jonath
Elder
09.44
nwi
2
21
Weeks, Joseph
Unattached
09.47
nwi
3
22
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
09.51
nwi
2
23
Dudgeon, Tyler
Highland (Sparta
09.59
nwi
3
24
James, Andy
Elder
09.69
nwi
2
25
Pollard, Jalil
Wayne
09.71
nwi
5
26
Carpenter, Noah
Dublin Coffman
09.85
nwi
5
27
Spencer, Josh
Liberty Union
09.93
nwi
2
28
Walter, Kaspa
Lancaster
10.05
nwi
3
29
Pfaller, Jake
Dixie Heights
10.07
nwi
1
30
Aikins, Anthony
St Charles
10.07
nwi
1
31
Wright, Trey
Westerville Cent
10.29
nwi
5
32
Watts, Stephon
Dunbar Blue Spik
10.52
nwi
4
33
Chapman, Josh
Twin Valley Sout
10.68
nwi
4
34
Davis, Billy
St Charles
11.20
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:31.07
1
2
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
1:33.53
2
3
Relay Team
Marysville
1:34.64
3
4
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
1:35.16
2
5
Relay Team
Indy T.O.S.
1:36.45
2
6
Relay Team
Lancaster
1:36.60
3
7
Relay Team
Warriors T.C
1:37.25
1
8
Relay Team
Wayne
1:37.61
1
9
Relay Team
St Charles
1:37.71
1
10
Relay Team
Westerville Sout
1:37.91
2
11
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
1:38.82
5
12
Relay Team
Dixie Heights
1:39.28
2
13
Relay Team
SE United
1:39.42
5
14
Relay Team
Delaware Hayes
1:39.45
3
15
Relay Team
Madeira
1:40.36
4
16
Relay Team
Wayne
1:41.61
3
17
Relay Team
Liberty Union
1:41.62
3
18
Relay Team
Elder
1:41.62
3
19
Relay Team
Lima Senior
1:41.81
1
20
Relay Team
Twin Valley Sout
1:46.45
4
21
Relay Team
St Charles
1:46.87
2
22
Relay Team
Lancaster
1:47.34
5
23
Relay Team
Fairbanks
1:48.19
4
24
Relay Team
Gales Track Club
1:52.90
5
25
Relay Team
Madison Plains
1:54.31
5
26
Relay Team
Dixie Heights
1:54.59
4
--
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Bucyrus
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Pataskala Lickin
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Elder
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pickerington Cen
3:32.32
1
2
Relay Team
Wayne
3:39.64
1
3
Relay Team
Highland (Sparta
3:43.77
2
4
Relay Team
SE United
3:45.46
1
5
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
3:47.16
2
6
Relay Team
Wayne
3:47.67
2
7
Relay Team
Worthington Chri
4:03.03
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
8:07.33
1
2
Relay Team
Dublin Coffman
8:07.79
1
3
Relay Team
Hilliard Davidso
8:18.80
1
4
Relay Team
Granville
8:32.52
1
5
Relay Team
Lancaster
8:35.98
1
6
Relay Team
Wayne
8:42.18
1
7
Relay Team
St Charles
8:45.89
1
8
Relay Team
Olentangy Libert
8:49.57
1
9
Relay Team
Olentangy
8:49.65
1
10
Relay Team
St Xavier
9:04.16
2
11
Relay Team
Lancaster
9:04.89
1
12
Relay Team
Dixie Heights
9:13.54
1
13
Relay Team
Lexington Cathol
9:14.30
1
14
Relay Team
Dunbar Blue Spik
9:15.81
2
15
Relay Team
Westerville Cent
9:20.38
2
16
Relay Team
SE United
9:20.58
2
17
Relay Team
Madeira
9:21.72
1
18
Relay Team
Milton Union
9:23.31
1
19
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
9:25.15
2
20
Relay Team
Dublin Coffman
9:47.51
2
21
Relay Team
Dunbar Blue Spik
9:52.92
2
22
Relay Team
Westerville Cent
9:56.74
2
23
Relay Team
Talawanda
10:15.74
2
24
Relay Team
Wayne
10:23.64
2
25
Relay Team
Granville
10:25.43
2
26
Relay Team
Dixie Heights
10:28.08
2
27
Relay Team
Gales Track Club
10:37.56
2
28
Relay Team
Johnnies
12:17.95
2
--
Relay Team
Fredericktown
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Westerville Sout
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Warriors T.C
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Gales Track Club
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soviak, Mitchell
North Union
61-04.00
(61.00m)
1
2
Landers, Robert
Wayne
60-00.75
(60.00m)
1
3
Varner, Grant
Grandview Height
54-00.75
(54.00m)
1
4
Elliott, Aaron
Waverly
50-00.50
(50.00m)
1
5
Stelljes, Connor
St Xavier
49-06.50
(49.00m)
1
6
Snyder, Austin
Glen Este
47-11.75
(47.00m)
1
7
Foster, Todd
Miami Trace
47-06.00
(47.00m)
1
8
Winegardner, Brice
Fairfield Union
46-07.75
(46.00m)
1
9
Deaton, Aaron
Twin Valley Sout
45-10.25
(45.00m)
1
10
Skidmore, Zach
Olentangy Orange
44-08.50
(44.00m)
1
11
Davis, Neal
Teays Valley
44-07.00
(44.00m)
1
12
Sparks, William
Lexington Cathol
44-04.50
(44.00m)
1
13
Ellis, Grant
Utica
42-04.25
(42.00m)
1
14
Steinmetz, Jacob
SE United
41-07.50
(41.00m)
1
15
Cooley, Connor
Madison Plains
41-05.00
(41.00m)
1
16
Gray, Matt
Olentangy
41-04.25
(41.00m)
1
17
Littleton, Brandon
William Henry Ha
41-00.00
(41.00m)
1
18
Gerhardt, Nick
William Henry Ha
40-06.25
(40.00m)
1
19
Zawodny, Nick
Hilliard Darby
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
20
Sheridan, Luke
Lancaster
39-02.25
(39.00m)
1
21
Wilt, Caleb
Upper Arlington
39-02.00
(39.00m)
1
22
Sadowski, Devon
Bucyrus
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
23
McClelland, Austin
Liberty Union
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
24
Omolo, Jardon
Wayne
37-04.50
(37.00m)
1
25
Ballenger, James
Unattached
36-02.25
(36.00m)
1
26
Schmelzer, Ethan
Liberty Union
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
27
Brown, Chance
Lancaster
35-07.75
(35.00m)
1
28
Simon, Maurel
Stivers-Arts
35-03.50
(35.00m)
1
29
McDougald, Trejen
Pataskala Lickin
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
30
O'Conner, Derrick
Delaware Hayes
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
31
Newsome, Sterling
Wayne
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
32
Pauley, Alfred
Wayne
33-09.75
(33.00m)
1
33
Kirksey, Kendall
Wayne
33-05.50
(33.00m)
1
34
Lawless, Sean
Liberty Union
32-08.25
(32.00m)
1
35
Funderwhite, Marcus
Johnnies
32-02.50
(32.00m)
1
36
Ridenour, Benjamin
Granville
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
37
Walker, Ja'lan
Pataskala Lickin
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
38
Wells, Maximillian
Wayne
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
39
Schulte, Joe
Talawanda
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
40
Wijnands, Alex
Madison Plains
27-10.75
(27.00m)
1
41
Volzke, Chris
Granville
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
42
Taylor, Cody
Lancaster
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
42
Cooley, Will
Madison Plains
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
44
Baetz, Nick
St Charles
25-01.25
(25.00m)
1
45
Echert, Randall
Bucyrus
25-00.25
(25.00m)
1
46
Vermillion, Micah
Bucyrus
24-09.25
(24.00m)
1
47
Cochran, Elijah
Chaminade Julien
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
48
Forzenicgo, Giacomo
Wayne
19-07.75
(19.00m)
1
--
Jackowski, Nathan
Westerville Cent
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kashkeesh, Hussam
Hilliard Darby
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Aaron
Waverly
64-07.00
(64.00m)
1
2
Landers, Robert
Wayne
63-01.00
(63.00m)
1
3
Detillion, Trevor
Unioto
62-11.00
(62.00m)
1
4
Sheridan, Luke
Lancaster
51-03.00
(51.00m)
1
5
Otto, Alex
Wayne
50-11.00
(50.00m)
1
6
Omolo, Jardon
Wayne
49-03.00
(49.00m)
1
7
Ballenger, James
Unattached
47-03.00
(47.00m)
1
8
Wells, Maximillian
Wayne
46-01.00
(46.00m)
1
10
Zawodny, Nick
Hilliard Darby
44-05.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Yoho, Dean
Wayne
44-06.00
(44.00m)
1
11
Cooley, Connor
Madison Plains
40-06.00
(40.00m)
1
12
Johnson, Aaron
Hamilton Townshi
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
13
Brown, Chance
Lancaster
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
14
Kirksey, Kendall
Wayne
37-01.00
(37.00m)
1
15
Snyder, Austin
Glen Este
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
16
Herstine, Blake
Wayne
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
17
Deaton, Aaron
Twin Valley Sout
35-07.00
(35.00m)
1
18
Burkhart, Austin
Watkins Memorial
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
19
Schmelzer, Ethan
Liberty Union
30-05.00
(30.00m)
1
20
McClelland, Austin
Liberty Union
28-02.00
(28.00m)
1
21
Pauley, Alfred
Wayne
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
22
Lawless, Sean
Liberty Union
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
23
Taylor, Cody
Lancaster
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
24
McDougald, Trejen
Pataskala Lickin
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Curtis
Pataskala Lickin
6-09.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Pringle, Myles
Unattached
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Frye, Max
New Albany
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Tabor, Chris
Groveport Madiso
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Logston, Ben
Pickerington Nor
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Rivera, Joseph
St Charles
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Bishop, Matthew
Dublin Coffman
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Bankes, Zach
Liberty Union
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Streeter, Delane
Pickerington Nor
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Graham, Marquis
Lima Senior
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Williams, Titus
New Albany
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Perry, Jaycee
Miami Trace
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Edwards, Ryan
Lancaster
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Meszaros, Chris
Lancaster
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Woods, Austin
Delaware Hayes
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Hyde, Gabe
St Charles
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaines, Timothy
Delaware Hayes
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Ethan
Twin Valley Sout
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Collin
Lexington Cathol
NH
(--)
1
--
Cedillo, Alex
Madeira
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharp, Everett
Delaware Hayes
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
21-03.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
2
Bass, Draven
Circleville
21-01.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
20-02.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Phimmasone, Mike
Hamilton Townshi
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Heil, Peter
SE United
19-11.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Williams, Titus
New Albany
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Quincy
Unattached
19-09.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Chambers, Deandre
Bedford TC
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hartman, Aaron
SE United
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Fryer, Jacob
Unattached
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hood, Markus
Wayne
18-09.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
14
Riekens, Matthew
Beavercreek
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Rinear, Jonah
Elder
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
15
Ohl, Tyler
Fredericktown
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Collier, Mason
Fisher Catholic
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
18
Jalloh, Omar
Pataskala Lickin
18-00.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Cabell, Dorian
Wayne
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Moore, Collin
Lexington Cathol
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Perry, Andrew
Dixie Heights
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Snow, Jonathan
Circleville
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Gulick, Connor
Utica
17-06.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Hern, Jameson
Liberty Union
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Paskell, Joey
St Charles
16-10.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Dalton, Cody
Bucyrus
16-09.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
27
Landis, Brendon
Liberty Union
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
27
Hughes, Brenden
Bucyrus
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
29
Spencer, Josh
Liberty Union
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
29
Rowady, Davis
Lexington Cathol
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Homan, Kyle
Madeira
16-06.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
16-05.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
33
French, Chris
Twin Valley Sout
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Schwenter, Jeremy
Dublin Coffman
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Britton, Seth
Elder
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
36
Hart, Jacob
Utica
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
37
Sharp, Everett
Delaware Hayes
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
38
Kramer, Joseph
Elder
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
39
Gaines, Timothy
Delaware Hayes
15-07.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
40
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
15-06.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
41
Tzagournis, Manny
Upper Arlington
14-09.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
42
Johnson, Austin
Utica
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
43
Mills, Tommy
Granville
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
44
Thornton, Nicholas
Dixie Heights
13-08.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
45
Paumier, Joey
Granville
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
46
Arnold, Nicholas
St Charles
11-07.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McKinney, Kyle
Chaminade Julien
44-04.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
2
Scott, Juan
Day. Dunbar
42-08.75
(42.00m)
nwi
1
3
Hill, Robert
Day. Dunbar
42-03.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
Stuber, Andrew
Lexington Cathol
40-03.25
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Wilson, Thomas
Hamilton Townshi
40-00.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
6
Riekens, Matthew
Beavercreek
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Damon
Wayne
39-11.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
8
Johnson, Alonzo
Wayne
39-06.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
9
Snow, Jonathan
Circleville
38-00.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
10
Makuch, Tyler
Liberty Union
36-11.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hart, Jacob
Utica
36-00.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
12
Boudinot, Nathan
Alexander
35-08.25
(35.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hern, Jameson
Liberty Union
35-07.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
14
Churchman, Keenan
Talawanda
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bressler, Owen
Talawanda
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
16
Cagnoli, Kyle
Liberty Union
33-08.25
(33.00m)
nwi
1
17
Gardner, Levi
Madison Plains
30-07.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
18
Bolden, Lavar
Lima Senior
29-04.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Champen, Christian
Northmont Senior
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Annis, Josiah
Unattached
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
3
Poland, Nathan
Westerville Sout
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Burwell, Remington
Lancaster
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Corn, Nathan
SE United
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
6
Green, Noah
Granville
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Powell, Ben
Westerville Sout
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Fetherolf, Chris
Lancaster
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Snow, Keaton
Fredericktown
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Mormon, Blake
Liberty Union
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
11
Strobel, Robert
SE United
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
12
Carter, Caleb
Fredericktown
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
--
Kozlowski, Justin
Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaffner, Graham
Liberty Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Bedel, Nathan
SE United
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Abby
Dublin Coffman
07.74
nwi
1
2
Price, Natalie
Granville
07.91
nwi
1
3
Douglas, Shae
08.00
nwi
1
4
Banks, Dayana
D and R All Star
08.01
nwi
1
5
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
08.03
nwi
1
6
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.08
nwi
1
7
Scruggs, Nykee
Dublin Scioto
08.15
nwi
2
8
Summers, Abby
Unattached
08.15
nwi
2
9
Freeman, Arissa
Walnut Hills
08.17
nwi
1
10
Edmonds, Donissa
New Albany
08.21
nwi
1
11
Gilliam, Dejah
Chaminade Julien
08.24
nwi
2
12
Brown, Ariel
Hilliard Bradley
08.32
nwi
2
13
Henderson, Simone
Lakota West
08.34
nwi
2
14
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
08.38
nwi
2
15
Dawkins, Taijanique
Tree Of Life Chr
08.42
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steiner, Abby
Dublin Coffman
07.76
nwi
4
2
Price, Natalie
Granville
07.95
nwi
7
3
Banks, Dayana
D and R All Star
08.03
nwi
8
3
Douglas, Shae
08.03
nwi
10
5
Allen, Toni
Day. Dunbar
08.08
nwi
3
6
Edmonds, Donissa
New Albany
08.09
nwi
4
7
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
08.12
nwi
1
8
Freeman, Arissa
Walnut Hills
08.15
nwi
5
9
McKee, Ivy
Lincoln
08.16
nwi
9
10
Gilliam, Dejah
Chaminade Julien
08.17
nwi
7
11
Summers, Abby
Unattached
08.18
nwi
4
12
Scruggs, Nykee
Dublin Scioto
08.21
nwi
8
13
Henderson, Simone
Lakota West
08.32
nwi
2
14
Dawkins, Taijanique
Tree Of Life Chr
08.32
nwi
8
15
Brown, Ariel
Hilliard Bradley
08.33
nwi
6
16
Shoemaker, Christina
New Albany
08.36
nwi
1
17
Henderson, MacKenzie
Dublin Coffman
08.40
nwi
8
18
Stevens, Shaunqueza
D and R All Star
08.40
nwi
5
19
Wright, Macie
Delaware Hayes
08.42
nwi
4
20
Meadows, Sophie
SE United
08.42
nwi
7
21
Shaw, Jasmyne
Chaminade Julien
08.42
nwi
10
22
Warner, Raquel
Delaware Hayes
08.48
nwi
5
23
Lehmann, Michelle
Bishop Watterson
08.51
nwi
3
24
Cole, Natalee
Worthington Chri
08.52
nwi
4
25
Williamson, Ashleigh
Wayne
08.53
nwi
8
26
Lewis, Danielle
Chaminade Julien
08.58
nwi
2
27
Hopkins, Madison
Eastern (Sardini
08.59
nwi
1
28
Jones, Asia
Bedford TC
08.62
nwi
8
29
Frye, Angel
Olentangy Orange
08.63
nwi
10
30
Bodart, Olivia
Lexington Cathol
08.66
nwi
4
31
Beitzel, Taylor
Granville
08.66
nwi
9
32
Johnson, Sydney
Stivers-Arts
08.67
nwi
2
33
Lowe, Grace
Unattached
08.67
nwi
5
34
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
08.69
nwi
1
34
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
08.69
nwi
2
36
Borton, Megan
Wilmington
08.70
nwi
2
37
Taylor, Amani
Warriors T.C
08.71
nwi
3
38
Pfizenmayer, Lauren
Lexington
08.72
nwi
6
39
white, alexis
Stivers-Arts
08.77
nwi
1
40
Hurt, Katie
Lexington Cathol
08.78
nwi
2
41
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
08.78
nwi
9
42
Samuelson, Ashley
Bishop Watterson
08.81
nwi
9
43
Beery, Anne
Rittman
08.83
nwi
3
44
Alford, Grace
Dublin Coffman
08.86
nwi
6
45
Thornsberry, Alyssa
Utica
08.87
nwi
5
46
Gay, La'risha
Day. Dunbar
08.88
nwi
6
47
Frazier, Ali
Fredericktown
08.89
nwi
2
48
Ferrell, Shayla
Bedford TC
08.91
nwi
10
49
Ogden, Maddie
Bishop Watterson
08.93
nwi
9
50
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
08.98
nwi
1
51
VanHoeve, Abby
Lexington Cathol
09.00
nwi
8
52
Matthews, Sa'kiyha
Lima Senior
09.06
nwi
7
53
Foster, Jocelyn
Bedford TC
09.07
nwi
6
54
Dunasky, Olivia
Upper Arlington
09.08
nwi
10
55
Westry, Amani
Wayne
09.09
nwi
3
56
Dotson, Stephaine
Delaware Hayes
09.16
nwi
3
57
Brubaker, Grace
Utica
09.19
nwi
7
58
Jones, Brionna
Wayne
09.20
nwi
7
59
Jones, Jalee
Wayne
09.21
nwi
7
60
Bruemmer, Lydia
Madeira
09.27
nwi
8
61
Adams, Delany
Twin Valley Sout
09.36
nwi
1
62
Coleman, Teliah
Stivers-Arts
09.43
nwi
6
63
Eveland, Alisa
Lancaster
09.43
nwi
5
64
Rader, Cassidy
Granville
09.51
nwi
3
65
Studson, JaNaia
Walnut Hills
09.60
nwi
2
66
Sherwin, Alyssa
Rittman
09.60
nwi
4
67
Fuller, Kelsey
Lexington
09.64
nwi
3
68
Castleberry, Tanee
Warriors T.C
09.84
nwi
1
69
Lee, Jalynn
Warriors T.C
09.88
nwi
9
70
Sullivan, Kylee
Utica
10.14
nwi
10
71
Gonzalez, Joanna
Wilmington
10.54
nwi
10
72
Rohrer, Destiny
Lancaster
10.57
nwi
6
73
Hawkins, Emma
Fredericktown
10.85
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winters, Karrington
New Albany
26.48
nwi
1
2
Price, Natalie
Granville
26.58
nwi
5
3
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
26.87
nwi
1
4
Richard, Brianna
Winton Woods
26.91
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Simone
Lakota West
27.21
nwi
3
6
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
27.44
nwi
2
7
Parcell, Brittany
Bucyrus
27.48
nwi
1
8
Cole, Natalee
Worthington Chri
27.59
nwi
3
9
Doss, Madison
Wayne
27.64
nwi
1
10
Edmonds, Donissa
New Albany
27.93
nwi
1
11
Suggs, Mykala
Pataskala Lickin
27.95
nwi
4
12
Freeman, Arissa
Walnut Hills
28.02
nwi
2
13
Caffee, Ariel
Chaminade Julien
28.07
nwi
2
14
Jones, Asia
Bedford TC
28.21
nwi
3
15
Shaw, Jasmyne
Chaminade Julien
28.54
nwi
5
16
Meadows, Sophie
SE United
28.58
nwi
7
17
Sharpe, Jocelyn
Westerville Nort
28.74
nwi
2
18
Kapral, Sydney
Unattached
28.82
nwi
6
19
Smith, Hannah
Bishop Watterson
29.17
nwi
6
20
Frye, Angel
Olentangy Orange
29.32
nwi
4
21
white, alexis
Stivers-Arts
29.45
nwi
6
22
Schulte, Caitlin
Talawanda
29.49
nwi
7
23
Jazdzewski, Hannah
Lexington Cathol
29.51
nwi
4
24
Daugherty, Aaris
Stivers-Arts
29.59
nwi
2
25
Young, Torie
Delaware Hayes
29.61
nwi
5
26
Pfizenmayer, Lauren
Lexington
29.74
nwi
5
27
Harris, Itayia
Lima Senior
29.88
nwi
5
28
Johnson, Sydney
Stivers-Arts
29.93
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Sarah
Wayne
29.94
nwi
9
30
Parsell, Courtney
Worthington Chri
30.00
nwi
6
31
VanHoeve, Abby
Lexington Cathol
30.03
nwi
11
32
Kazemi, Ayla
Columbus For Gir
30.06
nwi
5
33
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
30.21
nwi
4
34
Robben, Madeleine
SE United
30.23
nwi
8
35
Howard, Bethany
Delaware Hayes
30.33
nwi
7
36
Taylor, Amani
Warriors T.C
30.40
nwi
3
37
Pritikin, Jennifer
Talawanda
30.41
nwi
8
38
Thornsberry, Alyssa
Utica
30.50
nwi
11
39
McCort, Madison
Granville
30.52
nwi
7
40
Ferrell, Shayla
Bedford TC
30.54
nwi
7
41
Fagot, Nikki
Lexington Cathol
30.61
nwi
7
42
Desilmar, Gardiana
Indy T.O.S.
30.63
nwi
4
43
Lowe, Grace
Unattached
30.67
nwi
6
44
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
30.83
nwi
8
45
Westry, Amani
Wayne
30.89
nwi
9
46
Jones, Jalee
Wayne
30.95
nwi
10
47
McCort, Megan
Granville
31.30
nwi
8
48
Borton, Megan
Wilmington
31.33
nwi
9
49
Bruemmer, Lydia
Madeira
31.49
nwi
11
50
Avant, Tiarra
Delaware Hayes
31.57
nwi
4
51
Adams, Delany
Twin Valley Sout
32.14
nwi
9
52
Ilg, Sydney
Wilmington
33.15
nwi
8
53
Lee, Jalynn
Warriors T.C
34.16
nwi
3
54
Fuller, Kelsey
Lexington
34.19
nwi
9
55
Ilg, Veronica
Wilmington
34.60
nwi
10
56
Sullivan, Kylee
Utica
37.24
nwi
10
57
Lin, Joanne
Walnut Hills
41.59
nwi
9
58
Rodriguez-Morales, Tson
Walnut Hills
43.88
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
59.46
1
2
Sharpe, Jocelyn
Westerville Nort
1:01.24
1
3
Cox, Mika
Pataskala Lickin
1:03.00
2
4
Reese, Journi
Lincoln
1:03.05
2
5
Richardson, Armani
Stivers-Arts
1:04.01
2
6
Shroyer, Sarah
Upper Arlington
1:04.30
3
7
Herron, Nayari
Pickerington Cen
1:04.42
1
8
Olujide-a, Yosolajesu
Dublin Scioto
1:04.42
2
9
Nooks, Paige
Stivers-Arts
1:04.69
3
10
Bhanja, Debi
New Albany
1:04.86
1
11
Gifford, Coree
Fairbanks
1:05.42
2
12
Frye, Angel
Olentangy Orange
1:05.46
3
13
Underwood, Ja'lyn
Meadowdale
1:05.51
1
14
Beitzinger, Zoe
Walnut Hills
1:05.98
5
15
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
1:06.09
9
16
Griffith, Amy
Bishop Watterson
1:06.18
4
17
Long, Maddie
Granville
1:06.42
3
18
Dent, Caitlin
D and R All Star
1:06.62
4
19
Avant, Tiarra
Delaware Hayes
1:06.72
4
20
Lowe, Grace
Unattached
1:06.97
7
21
Butler, Karrington
Walnut Hills
1:07.02
7
22
Stevens, Shaunqueza
D and R All Star
1:07.03
5
23
Passwater, Jessica
Bishop Watterson
1:07.04
4
24
GASSER, REBECCA
Rittman
1:07.68
1
25
Parsell, Courtney
Worthington Chri
1:07.77
5
26
Kazemi, Ayla
Columbus For Gir
1:07.92
4
27
Watene, Wambui
Dublin Coffman
1:07.95
9
28
VanHoeve, Abby
Lexington Cathol
1:08.63
8
29
Banks, Dayana
D and R All Star
1:08.67
5
30
Willoughby, Madison
Dublin Coffman
1:09.21
10
31
Medrano, Tessa
Village Academy
1:09.42
6
32
Harris, Itayia
Lima Senior
1:09.83
5
33
Harris-Johnson, Zhane
Lima Senior
1:10.38
7
34
Gausman, Kelsey
SE United
1:10.86
5
35
Roddy, Fiona
Fredericktown
1:11.03
7
36
Hass, Caitlyn
Lexington
1:11.08
6
37
Pastirzyk, Katie
Fairbanks
1:11.41
9
38
Smith, Geralyn
Winton Woods
1:11.73
6
39
Colbert, Kaylah
Wayne
1:12.11
7
40
Lyles, Haley
New Albany
1:12.53
9
41
Jones, Jada
Tecumseh
1:13.40
7
42
Roscoe, Elizabeth
Dublin Coffman
1:13.64
8
43
Boulanger, Charlotte
Lexington Cathol
1:14.92
8
44
Lott, NyJia
Chaminade Julien
1:15.79
10
45
Sherwin, Alyssa
Rittman
1:15.90
8
46
Dunasky, Olivia
Upper Arlington
1:16.26
6
47
Busch, Cosette
Madeira
1:16.49
6
48
Johnson, Tatayana
Dublin Scioto
1:21.37
3
49
Coleman, Teliah
Stivers-Arts
1:24.79
6
50
Halterman, Morgan
Delaware Hayes
1:25.20
8
51
Cox, Trinity
Warriors T.C
1:25.44
3
--
Mumin, Saalihah
Pataskala Lickin
DQ
2
--
Castleberry, Tanee
Warriors T.C
DQ
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carey, Cassidy
Granville
2:24.53
1
2
Braden, Destiny
Granville
2:27.88
1
3
Bruck, Riley
Granville
2:28.90
1
4
Vogelsang, Emma
Lexington Cathol
2:32.81
1
5
Devine, Hayley
Dublin Coffman
2:33.63
3
6
Wright, Madison
Twin Valley Sout
2:33.99
1
7
Brewer, Megan
Upper Arlington
2:34.20
1
8
Kapral, Sydney
Unattached
2:34.98
1
9
Starrett, Jessica
Talawanda
2:35.63
1
10
Dove, Anna
Olentangy Orange
2:37.52
1
11
Rittenour, Alicia
Delaware Hayes
2:37.68
2
12
Hale, Deja
Warriors T.C
2:37.87
1
13
Simko, Erin
Upper Arlington
2:39.72
1
14
Mangeslon, Saydi
Dublin Coffman
2:40.80
2
15
Kosak, Aubrey
Northmont Senior
2:41.38
3
16
McDermott, Katy
Rittman
2:41.46
1
17
Rife, Jordan
Northmont Senior
2:43.66
3
18
Ponce, Kaela
Unattached
2:46.29
3
19
Wheeler, Alyssa
Delaware Hayes
2:46.46
2
20
LaBouf, Madeline
Rittman
2:47.78
2
21
Yates, Mattney
Utica
2:48.42
1
22
Lewis, Lauryn
Reynoldsburg
2:49.05
2
23
Piroska, Sammi
Delaware Hayes
2:49.85
2
24
Stahr, Nina
Talawanda
2:50.59
1
25
Britt, Olivia
Bishop Watterson
2:51.28
2
26
O'Neal, Fola
Walnut Hills
2:52.51
3
27
Roddy, Bridget
Fredericktown
2:52.61
1
28
Baker, Lauren
Stivers-Arts
2:55.49
3
29
Jeffries, Tamara
Bedford TC
2:55.52
2
30
Busch, Cosette
Madeira
2:55.90
2
31
Cox, Kathleen
Dublin Coffman
2:57.12
3
32
Salyer, Alexis
Twin Valley Sout
2:57.73
3
33
Isaiah, Oluwaseun
Indy T.O.S.
2:58.21
2
34
Kamil, Kayla
Madeira
2:58.38
2
35
Baxter, Ashley
Talawanda
2:59.64
2
36
Russell, Haleigh
Wayne
3:02.47
3
37
Pitt, Kristen
Wayne
3:03.72
2
38
Hathaway, Jackie
Fredericktown
3:05.74
3
39
Swihart, Evan
Fredericktown
3:12.18
3
40
Brown, Kelly
Fairbanks
3:18.63
3
41
Lewis, Ashley
Winton Woods
3:19.27
2
42
Miller, Rebecca
Pataskala Lickin
3:24.13
3
43
Stewart, Caitlin
Walnut Hills
3:24.61
3
44
Cooper, Jada
Stivers-Arts
3:35.46
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeGenero, Micaela
Granville
5:04.56
1
2
Reinhart, Michaela
Lexington Cathol
5:14.23
1
3
Heuerman, Ann
Upper Arlington
5:16.63
1
4
Atkinson, Alyssa
Granville
5:17.74
1
5
Curtis-Collins, Mackenna
Lexington
5:21.28
1
6
Sandvik, Heather
Westerville Nort
5:22.33
1
7
Lowe, Katherine
Pickerington Nor
5:28.23
1
8
Qamar, Sana
Dublin Coffman
5:29.88
1
9
Long, Maddie
Granville
5:31.79
2
10
Sandvik, Haley
Westerville Nort
5:33.04
1
11
Nash, Christina
Thomas Worthingt
5:33.47
3
12
Pfeifer, Kenzie
Mcauley
5:35.75
1
13
Nichols, Madeline
Upper Arlington
5:37.43
2
14
Dove, Anna
Olentangy Orange
5:38.21
1
15
Weber, Ellie
Dublin Coffman
5:40.30
1
16
Anneken, Emily
Mcauley
5:44.32
2
17
Rodenfels, Annie
Dayton Christian
5:45.08
1
18
Rittenour, Alicia
Delaware Hayes
5:47.79
2
19
Marsalek, Delaney
Dublin Coffman
5:50.70
1
20
Wright, Megan
Twin Valley Sout
5:50.75
2
21
Liston, Jenna
Circleville
5:53.19
1
22
Poltrack, Mary
SE United
5:54.06
3
23
Billman, Meredith
Dublin Scioto
5:54.32
2
24
Poltrack, Sarah
SE United
5:58.53
3
25
Llanora, Jodi
Lexington Cathol
6:00.01
1
26
Yates, Mattney
Utica
6:02.23
2
27
Lawrence, Kimea
Northmont Senior
6:05.66
2
28
Schmauch, Brittany
Liberty Union
6:07.35
3
29
Linhares, Molly
Fredericktown
6:09.28
3
30
Roll, Samantha
Mcauley
6:10.56
2
31
Sunderman, Clare
Mcauley
6:11.52
2
32
Waterman, Brooke
Northmont Senior
6:11.65
2
33
Leedy, Clara
Northmont Senior
6:12.68
3
34
Dorr, Grace
Mcauley
6:13.23
2
35
Wessel, Maria
SE United
6:16.88
3
36
Hale, Deja
Warriors T.C
6:21.85
2
37
Parish, Abby
North Union
6:23.53
2
38
Pitt, Kristen
Wayne
6:26.37
3
39
Davies, Kayla
Highland (Sparta
6:28.50
3
40
Kamil, Kayla
Madeira
6:29.05
3
41
Jeffries, Tamara
Bedford TC
6:29.54
3
42
Shrimplin, Ashlyn
Fredericktown
6:29.73
3
43
Schneider, Abby
Mcauley
6:32.76
3
44
Baker, Lauren
Stivers-Arts
6:33.01
3
45
Baxter, Ashley
Talawanda
6:34.21
3
46
Collins, Mekayla
Rittman
6:40.88
2
47
Isaiah, Oluwaseun
Indy T.O.S.
6:57.35
2
48
Austin, Natalie
Wayne
7:26.87
3
49
Thomas, Jacqueline
Wayne
7:29.97
3
--
Robinson, Vanessa
Dublin Scioto
DNF
1
--
Piroska, Sammi
Delaware Hayes
DNF
2
--
Norry, Alexus
Wilmington
DNF
3
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clairmonte, Dominique
Lexington
11:01.74
1
2
Stahl, Emily
Findlay
11:13.32
1
3
Wallace, Leah
Reynoldsburg
11:46.86
1
4
Hensley, Emma
Beavercreek
11:50.10
1
5
Hinds, Jenna
Unattached
11:52.61
1
6
Wolfe, Kimmy
Zane Trace
11:58.17
1
7
Cheyunski, Madison
Pickerington Cen
11:58.77
1
8
Nash, Christina
Thomas Worthingt
12:00.78
1
9
Hill, Tiffany
Dublin Jerome
12:12.34
1
10
Chinn, Allison
Zane Trace
12:29.65
1
11
Scrape, Madison
Pickerington Cen
12:42.46
1
12
Tumbelson, Rachel
Fredericktown
12:49.30
1
13
Hamelin, Amber
Pickerington Cen
12:56.84
1
14
Colvin, Kathleen
Unattached
13:01.47
1
15
Hughes, Katie
Clinton Massie
13:29.99
1
16
Meyerrose, Shelby
Pickerington Nor
13:36.88
1
17
Fulton, Ciara
St Mary Central
13:40.70
1
18
Caputo, Rachel
Fredericktown
13:44.78
1
19
Fletcher, Megan
Troy Christian
13:54.57
1
20
Robertson, Emily
Northmont Senior
14:37.03
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opoku, Gloria
Reynoldsburg
09.32
nwi
1
2
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
09.57
nwi
1
3
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Sout
09.63
nwi
1
4
Tuff, Dominique
Dublin Scioto
09.74
nwi
1
5
Wharton, Keira
Olentangy Orange
09.81
nwi
1
6
Eberts, Natalie
Sheridan
09.85
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
09.87
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
09.88
nwi
1
9
Morgan, De'Arashae
Wayne
10.05
nwi
2
10
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Sout
10.15
nwi
2
11
Perry, Dominique
Winton Woods
10.21
nwi
2
12
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
10.36
nwi
2
13
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
10.36
nwi
2
14
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
10.38
nwi
2
15
Plues, Lynsey
Ashland
10.71
nwi
2
16
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
10.83
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opoku, Gloria
Reynoldsburg
09.41
nwi
2
2
Collier, Brielle
Westerville Sout
09.48
nwi
4
3
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
09.64
nwi
4
4
Cutlip, Kylie
Lore City Buckey
09.75
nwi
5
5
Eberts, Natalie
Sheridan
09.76
nwi
3
6
Wharton, Keira
Olentangy Orange
09.84
nwi
5
7
Tuff, Dominique
Dublin Scioto
09.97
nwi
1
8
McDermott, Maddy
Rittman
10.04
nwi
3
9
Morgan, De'Arashae
Wayne
10.14
nwi
3
10
Perry, Dominique
Winton Woods
10.18
nwi
1
11
Patton, Tori
Western Brown
10.30
nwi
2
12
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
10.32
nwi
2
13
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
10.37
nwi
5
14
Plues, Lynsey
Ashland
10.44
nwi
2
15
Fowler, Lisa
Upper Arlington
10.44
nwi
5
16
Moore, Chelsea
Westerville Sout
10.48
nwi
1
17
Sheehan, Erica
Unattached
10.49
nwi
5
18
Hazelwood, Daneen
Reynoldsburg
10.52
nwi
1
19
Rash, Maisha
Reynoldsburg
10.59
nwi
4
20
Staggs, Cassidy
Eastern (Sardini
10.65
nwi
3
21
Allen, Kathleen
Gallia Academy
10.66
nwi
1
22
Banda, Kundai
Talawanda
10.70
nwi
4
23
Pauley, Valencia
Stivers-Arts
10.77
nwi
4
24
Snyder, Alexis
Unattached
10.87
nwi
3
25
Trimble, Janae
Walnut Hills
10.97
nwi
4
26
Wright, Shatonna
Lima Senior
11.17
nwi
2
27
Fagot, Nikki
Lexington Cathol
11.18
nwi
2
28
Wells, Anna
Delaware Hayes
11.33
nwi
5
29
Bellot, Caleigh
Upper Arlington
11.83
nwi
3
30
Zollinger, Alli
Liberty Union
11.93
nwi
2
31
Plymale, Rebecca
Fredericktown
12.18
nwi
1
32
Jones, Diamond
Wayne
12.25
nwi
1
33
Boulanger, Charlotte
Lexington Cathol
12.26
nwi
5
34
Hari, Anisha
Dublin Scioto
12.34
nwi
5
35
Coleman, Teliah
Stivers-Arts
12.53
nwi
4
36
Hurt, Katie
Lexington Cathol
13.73
nwi
3
37
MacDowell, Elizabeth
Madison Plains
13.93
nwi
4
--
Moore, Dominque
Lima Senior
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Day. Dunbar
1:47.57
1
2
Relay Team
Pataskala Lickin
1:48.93
2
2
Relay Team
New Albany
1:48.93
1
4
Relay Team
Dublin Coffman
1:49.96
6
5
Relay Team
Westerville Sout
1:50.40
1
6
Relay Team
Dublin Scioto
1:51.50
2
7
Relay Team
Stivers-Arts
1:51.56
6
8
Relay Team
Walnut Hills
1:51.85
2
9
Relay Team
D and R All Star
1:52.46
1
10
Relay Team
Delaware Hayes
1:52.58
1
11
Relay Team
Rittman
1:52.75
2
12
Relay Team
Wayne
1:53.23
1
13
Relay Team
Reynoldsburg
1:53.69
7
14
Relay Team
Eastern (Sardini
1:54.14
3
15
Relay Team
SE United
1:54.16
3
16
Relay Team
Westerville Sout
1:56.26
2
17
Relay Team
Lima Senior
1:57.61
3
18
Relay Team
Talawanda
1:58.34
4
19
Relay Team
Winton Woods
1:59.19
2
20
Relay Team
Lexington
2:00.42
7
21
Relay Team
Chaminade Julien
2:00.59
6
22
Relay Team
Granville
2:01.52
3
23
Relay Team
Lancaster
2:01.64
4
24
Relay Team
SE United
2:02.71
5
25
Relay Team
Bishop Watterson
2:02.99
4
26
Relay Team
Highland (Sparta
2:03.57
5
27
Relay Team
Wayne
2:03.73
4
28
Relay Team
Fredericktown
2:05.49
7
29
Relay Team
Delaware Hayes
2:06.47
3
30
Relay Team
Twin Valley Sout
2:09.30
5
31
Relay Team
Wilmington
2:09.77
6
32
Relay Team
Lancaster
2:10.98
5
33
Relay Team
Hamilton Townshi
2:11.53
5
34
Relay Team
Wayne Brick City
2:16.12
6
35
Relay Team
Bucyrus
2:20.52
5
36
Relay Team
Walnut Hills
2:31.88
4
--
Relay Team
Chaminade Julien
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stivers-Arts
4:29.35
1
2
Relay Team
Walnut Hills
4:33.35
1
3
Relay Team
SE United
4:33.59
1
4
Relay Team
Delaware Hayes
4:42.80
1
5
Relay Team
Twin Valley Sout
5:02.90
1
6
Relay Team
Walnut Hills
5:08.42
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bishop Watterson
10:00.34
1
2
Relay Team
Pickerington Nor
10:00.38
1
3
Relay Team
Upper Arlington
10:05.26
1
4
Relay Team
Olentangy Libert
10:08.69
1
5
Relay Team
Granville
10:13.72
1
6
Relay Team
Lexington Cathol
10:28.97
1
7
Relay Team
Lincoln
10:34.25
1
8
Relay Team
Mcauley
10:37.02
1
9
Relay Team
SE United
10:50.93
1
10
Relay Team
Lancaster
10:55.24
1
11
Relay Team
Fredericktown
10:59.78
1
12
Relay Team
Delaware Hayes
11:18.75
1
13
Relay Team
SE United
11:20.25
1
14
Relay Team
Bucyrus
11:59.71
1
15
Relay Team
Johnnies
12:19.26
1
16
Relay Team
Dublin Scioto
12:42.07
1
17
Relay Team
Wayne
13:16.03
1
--
Relay Team
Liberty Union
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Granville
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Kathleen
Unattached
46-08.00
(46.00m)
1
2
Upthegrove, Amelya
Lima Senior
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
3
Johnson-rivers, Pasha
Dublin Coffman
35-03.50
(35.00m)
1
4
Benitez, Ashlei
Miami Trace
34-05.25
(34.00m)
1
5
Price, Mikhaylan
Dublin Scioto
33-11.00
(33.00m)
1
6
Allen, Madison
Lancaster
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
7
Williams, Ricquel
Lima Senior
32-03.50
(32.00m)
1
8
Brown, Olivia
Chaminade Julien
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
10
Nelson, Lexey
Fairfield Union
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
11
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
Stivers-Arts
31-05.00
(31.00m)
1
9
Kinnett, Andrea
SE United
31-08.50
(31.00m)
1
12
Carter, Nikiyja
Lima Senior
30-03.75
(30.00m)
1
13
McDonald, Madison
Hilliard Darby
30-00.75
(30.00m)
1
14
Sylvester, Mary Grace
Westerville Sout
29-11.75
(29.00m)
1
15
Vigue, Emily
Fisher Catholic
29-10.50
(29.00m)
1
16
Iosue, Lauren
Hilliard Darby
29-06.50
(29.00m)
1
17
Burton, Jocelyn
Clinton Massie
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
18
Woody, Talia
Lakota West
28-10.50
(28.00m)
1
19
Creech, Alexandria
Wayne
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
20
Wooten, Brianna
Wayne
27-09.50
(27.00m)
1
21
Woodard, Sydney
Lexington Cathol
27-00.75
(27.00m)
1
22
Spees, Bailey
Bishop Watterson
26-07.75
(26.00m)
1
23
Compton, Lizzy
Talawanda
26-06.75
(26.00m)
1
24
Rhoades, Mackenzie
Dublin Coffman
26-00.00
(26.00m)
1
25
Brubaker, Grace
Utica
25-07.25
(25.00m)
1
26
Vrancken, Anna
Big Walnut
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
27
Sark, Briahna
Lancaster
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
28
Hoeflick, Bailey
Fredericktown
24-11.75
(24.00m)
1
29
Carr, Catherine
Fisher Catholic
24-03.50
(24.00m)
1
30
Parsons, Brianna
Pataskala Lickin
23-04.75
(23.00m)
1
31
Whitmore, Mackenzie
Bucyrus
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
32
Swihart, Elyse
Fredericktown
22-10.75
(22.00m)
1
33
Holland, Courtney
Big Walnut
21-11.50
(21.00m)
1
34
Ilg, Veronica
Wilmington
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
35
Hoeflich, Leia
Fredericktown
21-09.50
(21.00m)
1
36
Gummere, Megan
Granville
21-04.50
(21.00m)
1
37
Elkkert, Emily
Bucyrus
20-03.00
(20.00m)
1
38
Johnson, Ciarrah
Wayne
19-11.00
(19.00m)
1
39
Jenkins, Maddie
Big Walnut
19-09.50
(19.00m)
1
40
Baker, Abigail
Lancaster
19-09.00
(19.00m)
1
41
Elliott, Camryn
Waverly
18-11.50
(18.00m)
1
42
Davis, Emma
Madison Plains
16-00.00
(16.00m)
1
43
Fram, Soukina
Madison Plains
15-11.50
(15.00m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Samantha
Wynford
41-07.00
(41.00m)
1
2
Wooten, Brianna
Wayne
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
3
Gearhart, Hannah
Licking Valley
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
4
Arowosegbe, Adebukunola
Stivers-Arts
35-05.00
(35.00m)
1
5
Iosue, Lauren
Hilliard Darby
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
6
Young, Kathleen
Unattached
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
7
McDonald, Madison
Hilliard Darby
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
8
Creech, Alexandria
Wayne
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
9
Compton, Lizzy
Talawanda
28-02.00
(28.00m)
1
10
Sentman, Baylee
Unattached
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
11
Woody, Talia
Lakota West
26-07.00
(26.00m)
1
12
Tipple, Katlyn
Lancaster
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
13
Browning, Paige
Lancaster
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
14
Hollett, Emily
Lancaster
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
15
Bullock, Skylar
Big Walnut
22-01.00
(22.00m)
1
16
Elliott, Camryn
Waverly
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
17
Parsons, Brianna
Pataskala Lickin
19-04.00
(19.00m)
1
18
Sweet, Alicia
Hamilton Townshi
18-04.00
(18.00m)
1
19
Jenkins, Mary
Big Walnut
14-02.00
(14.00m)
1
20
Holland, Courtney
Big Walnut
10-11.00
(10.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hilt, Emily
Buckeye Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
1
Hinkle, Carly
Unattached
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Webster, Carolyn
Fredericktown
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Shumate, Robyn
SE United
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Underwood, Caitlyn
West Carrollton
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Tidman, Kim
SE United
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Mutchler, Becca
Bucyrus
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Hoey, Shaylee
Lancaster
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Skatzes, Justine
Lancaster
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Hass, Caitlyn
Lexington
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Hurt, Katie
Lexington Cathol
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Fuller, Kelsey
Lexington
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Seibel, Grace
Unattached
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Simmons, Grayson
Wayne
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Peecook, Leah
Bishop Watterson
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Hayes, Carolyn
Dublin Scioto
4-05.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Bryant, Blair
Madison Plains
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Boyce, Janna
Lancaster
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Bodart, Olivia
Lexington Cathol
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Campbell, Halle
Fredericktown
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Seibert, Gabby
Bucyrus
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Eberts, Natalie
Sheridan
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Caswell, Meredith
Upper Arlington
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
--
MacDowell, Elizabeth
Madison Plains
NH
(--)
1
--
Crist, Victoria
Delaware Hayes
NH
(--)
1
--
Boulanger, Charlotte
Lexington Cathol
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haddad, Meredith
Troy Christian
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Richard, Brianna
Winton Woods
17-00.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Phillips, Lauren
Lexington Cathol
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
16-10.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
Parcell, Brittany
Bucyrus
16-07.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
5
Bhanja, Debi
New Albany
16-07.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Tai'Lynn
Walnut Hills
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Chasatea
Westerville Sout
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Dennison, Gracie
Granville
16-01.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Caffee, Ariel
Chaminade Julien
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Seibel, Grace
Unattached
15-09.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Jeresa
Walnut Hills
15-08.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Pegues, Lauren
Chaminade Julien
15-08.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Reitz, Sara
Hilliard Bradley
15-07.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
Doss, Madison
Wayne
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Asia
Bedford TC
15-05.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
MYERS, TAYLOR
Unattached
15-05.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
18
Stichler, Breanne
Lexington
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
19
bloemer, madeline
Unattached
15-00.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
20
Tidman, Kim
SE United
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
22
Coleman, Jhaela
Edward Lee Mc Cl
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
23
Koenig, Megan
Rittman
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
24
Yocum, Peyton
SE United
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Pritikin, Jennifer
Talawanda
14-06.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
26
Young, Madalyn
William Henry Ha
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
Snyder, Alexis
Unattached
14-02.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Woodard, Nicole
Lexington Cathol
14-02.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
29
George, Kaylee
Unattached
13-11.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
30
Frazier, Ali
Fredericktown
13-11.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
31
Haidet, Natalie
Talawanda
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
31
Cayton, Brittany
Newark Senior
13-09.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
33
Underwood, Caitlyn
West Carrollton
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
Lehmann, Michelle
Bishop Watterson
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
34
Miller, Parris
Granville
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
36
Kocher, Finley
Lancaster
13-05.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
37
Haddad, Megan
Troy Christian
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
38
Haidet, Christina
Talawanda
13-02.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
39
Jones, Brionna
Wayne
13-01.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
40
Frye, Angel
Olentangy Orange
13-00.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
41
Woodard, Sydney
Lexington Cathol
12-10.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
42
Westry, Amani
Wayne
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
42
Fuller, Kelsey
Lexington
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
44
Williams, Serena
Circleville
12-05.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
45
Thornsberry, Alyssa
Utica
12-05.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
46
Yates, Mattney
Utica
12-01.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
47
Sullivan, Kylee
Utica
10-02.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
48
Cochran, Amber
Lancaster
10-01.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Beitzel, Taylor
Granville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Causey, Keilah
Wellington
35-04.75
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brown, Chasatea
Westerville Sout
34-07.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Tai'Lynn
Walnut Hills
34-05.25
(34.00m)
nwi
1
4
Anderson, Jeresa
Walnut Hills
33-05.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
5
Phillips, Lauren
Lexington Cathol
33-04.75
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
Richardson, Ashley
Wayne
32-07.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ayana
Wayne
32-06.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Underwood, Caitlyn
West Carrollton
32-05.75
(32.00m)
nwi
1
10
Dennison, Gracie
Granville
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Woodard, Nicole
Lexington Cathol
31-09.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
11
MYERS, TAYLOR
Unattached
30-06.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Haidet, Natalie
Talawanda
30-05.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Beitzel, Taylor
Granville
30-05.25
(30.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hernandez, Jade
Westerville Sout
28-07.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
15
Williams, Serena
Circleville
28-06.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
15
Scoggin, Codi
Wayne
28-06.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
17
Miller, Parris
Granville
27-07.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
18
Haidet, Christina
Talawanda
27-06.25
(27.00m)
nwi
1
19
Jones, Brionna
Wayne
27-01.75
(27.00m)
nwi
1
20
Woodard, Sydney
Lexington Cathol
26-02.00
(26.00m)
nwi
1
--
Rammelsberg, Sami
Big Walnut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Lindsey
Madison Plains
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reed, Madison
Piketon
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Shoff, Dana
Pickerington Cen
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Bowen, Victoria
Unattached
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
4
Brenstuhl, Katherine
Lancaster
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Seibel, Grace
Unattached
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Cayton, Brittany
Newark Senior
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Gastaldo, Sam
Pickerington Nor
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Kinnett, Megan
SE United
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Simmons, Grayson
Wayne
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Foster, Leigha
Canal Winchester
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Dorne, Tori
Westerville Sout
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Gottschling, Alyssa
Lexington
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
11
Tribby, Josephine
Lancaster
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
14
Scoggin, Codi
Wayne
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Harper, Amber
Bucyrus
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Miller, Rebecca
Pataskala Lickin
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
14
Bertke, Mackenzie
Wayne
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Herold, Cassidy
Lancaster
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
More news
2015 Results - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2015 Results - Cedarville Richey High School and Collegiate Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 4
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Ohio
,
Ashland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Ohio
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Princeton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2014
2
2013
7
2012
5
2011
6
2010
6
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#ohio-state
#high-school
#indoor-qualifier
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!